DATA DOSEN PRODI S1 TEKNOLOGI PANGAN

 

NO NAMA NIDN
1 Ir. Bambang Sigit S.MP 0714096202
2 Ir. Restu Tjiptaningdjah,M.Kes 0010046101
3 Ir. Arlin Besari, MP 0719075902
4 DR.Ir. Retnani Rahmiati,Msi 0711046101
5 DR.Ir.Fadjar Kurnia H,MP 0711116601
6 Ir. Nunuk H, MP 000410602
7 Kejora Handarini,S.TP.MP 0728106901
8 Sutrisno AP, STp. MKes 0715068501