DATA DOSEN PRODI S1 BUDIDAYA PERAIRAN

NO NAMA NIDN
1 Ir. Didik Budiyanto,MP 07121116302
2 Ir. Nurul Hayati, M.Kes. 0711086201
3 Ir. Indra Wirawan, Msi 0709076401
4 Ir. Maria.Agustini, M.Si 0723086401
5 Muhajir, S.Pi.M.Kes 0727056701
6 Ir. Sri Oetami. M.Si 0727016901