DATA DOSEN PRODI S1 TEKNOLOGI PANGAN

NONAMANIDN
1Ir. Bambang Sigit S.MP0714096202
2Ir. Restu Tjiptaningdjah,M.Kes0010046101
3Ir. Arlin Besari, MP0719075902
4DR.Ir. Retnani Rahmiati,Msi0711046101
5DR.Ir.Fadjar Kurnia H,MP0711116601
6Ir. Nunuk H, MP000410602
7Kejora Handarini,S.TP.MP0728106901
8ADHANIA ANDIKA PRAYUDANTI, S.TP,.,MT