DATA DOSEN PRODI S1 BUDIDAYA PERAIRAN

NONAMANIDN
1Ir. Didik Budiyanto,MP07121116302
2Ir. Nurul Hayati, M.Kes.0711086201
3Ir. Indra Wirawan, Msi0709076401
4Ir. Maria.Agustini, M.Si0723086401
5Muhajir, S.Pi.M.Kes0727056701
6Ir. Sri Oetami. M.Si0727016901